Pyramid1984

"They say that the truth is out there, and the truth will set you free. Bull S***! The truth never sets you free! I know because I'm already there."

Description:

Art Credits (Profile Logo)

Art Credits (Character Picture)

North – Ruins (Elias’s theme)

Elias

Real Name: Elias Meyer
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 2/22/1978
Race: Caucasian
Nationality: Eastern European (unknown decent)
Hair: black
Eyes: brown
Height: 5’6"
Weight: 150 lbs.

Pyramid1984

After Hours Vladimiravich