HoneyBadger

"I bought it fare and square. No idea where the guy got it from, but if he stole it that's his crime, not mine."

Description:

Real Name: Selena Lucine
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 6/30/1978
Race: Caucasian
Nationality:
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5’4"
Weight: 125 lbs.

Profile Photo

Bio:

HoneyBadger

After Hours StellarWing