Crimson_Scion

"The Value of Identity is that so often with it comes purpose."- Richard R. Grant

Description:

Real Name: Adam Sykes
Age: 18
Date of Birth: 3/21/1985
Race: Causation
Nationality: German/Scottish
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Height: 5’6"
Weight: 130 Ibs.

Don’t You Worry Child – Swedish House Mafia (Ark 1 Theme Song)

Bio:
  • “…Adam, you know, the gay kid.” – HoneyBadger

Crimson_Scion

After Hours Galka_prince